Updated daily · October 26, 2026

Football Free Tips Today

⚽ Today's Football Free Tips

Live
ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL ARGENTINA 3 matches
Barracas Central
64%
Draw
25%
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
11%
29
Over 2.5goals
71
Under 2.5goals
29
BTTS Yes
71
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Barracas CentralDWWLD
Estudiantes de Rio CuartoWLLLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Barracas Central0.87 / 0.87
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto0.60 / 1.40
Head to Head
12.04.26 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 1 - 2 Barracas Central
25.11.19 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 0 - 0 Barracas Central
Central Cordoba de Santiago
28%
Draw
28%
Velez Sarsfield
44%
40
Over 2.5goals
60
Under 2.5goals
38
BTTS Yes
62
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Central Cordoba de SantiagoLDDDL
Velez SarsfieldWLDWD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Central Cordoba de Santiago0.80 / 1.33
Velez Sarsfield1.20 / 0.93
Head to Head
14.04.26 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
06.09.25 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
12.12.24 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Central Cordoba de Santiago
29.07.24 Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
22.03.23 Velez Sarsfield 4 - 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
Union Santa Fe
39%
Draw
30%
Estudiantes L.P.
31%
58
Over 2.5goals
42
Under 2.5goals
54
BTTS Yes
46
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Union Santa FeDLLLL
Estudiantes L.P.DLDDW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Union Santa Fe1.20 / 1.73
Estudiantes L.P.1.00 / 1.07
Head to Head
11.04.26 Estudiantes L.P. 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
15.07.25 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Estudiantes L.P.
25.01.25 Estudiantes L.P. 3 - 1 Union Santa Fe
21.07.24 Estudiantes L.P. 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
02.02.24 Union Santa Fe 0 - 1 Estudiantes L.P.
ARGENTINA PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA 1 match
UAI Urquiza
71%
Draw
21%
Villa San Carlos
8%
37
Over 2.5goals
63
Under 2.5goals
34
BTTS Yes
66
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
UAI UrquizaDWWDL
Villa San CarlosWLWWD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
UAI Urquiza0.73 / 1.07
Villa San Carlos1.07 / 0.80
Head to Head
13.06.26 Villa San Carlos 0 - 0 UAI Urquiza
15.09.25 Villa San Carlos 3 - 0 UAI Urquiza
27.04.25 UAI Urquiza 1 - 1 Villa San Carlos
29.06.24 UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 Villa San Carlos
10.02.24 Villa San Carlos 3 - 1 UAI Urquiza
ARGENTINA PRIMERA NACIONAL 1 match
Nueva Chicago
31%
Draw
36%
San Martin S.J.
33%
26
Over 2.5goals
74
Under 2.5goals
37
BTTS Yes
63
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Nueva ChicagoLLLWD
San Martin S.J.DDLLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Nueva Chicago0.47 / 1.07
San Martin S.J.1.13 / 1.00
Head to Head
26.08.26 San Martin S.J. 1 - 0 Nueva Chicago
01.12.24 San Martin S.J. 1 - 0 Nueva Chicago
24.11.24 Nueva Chicago 2 - 1 San Martin S.J.
16.08.23 Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 San Martin S.J.
06.04.23 San Martin S.J. 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago
ARMENIA PREMIER LEAGUE 1 match
Ararat-Armenia
30%
Draw
23%
FC Noah
47%
36
Over 2.5goals
64
Under 2.5goals
38
BTTS Yes
62
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Ararat-ArmeniaLWLDW
FC NoahDWDWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Ararat-Armenia1.40 / 1.27
FC Noah2.33 / 1.00
Head to Head
10.05.26 Ararat-Armenia 0 - 4 FC Noah
29.04.26 FC Noah 0 - 0 Ararat-Armenia
16.04.26 Ararat-Armenia 0 - 1 FC Noah
01.11.25 FC Noah 1 - 2 Ararat-Armenia
20.09.25 Ararat-Armenia 2 - 2 FC Noah
BOLIVIA PRIMERA DIVISIóN 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Nacional Potosí vs Guabirá are being finalised.

BRAZIL SERIE A 2 matches
Coritiba
48%
Draw
26%
Gremio
26%
52
Over 2.5goals
48
Under 2.5goals
58
BTTS Yes
42
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
CoritibaLDLLD
GremioLDDDL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Coritiba1.13 / 2.00
Gremio1.13 / 1.33
Head to Head
26.04.26 Gremio 1 - 0 Coritiba
01.11.23 Coritiba 1 - 2 Gremio
25.06.23 Gremio 5 - 1 Coritiba
31.01.21 Coritiba 1 - 1 Gremio
07.10.20 Gremio 2 - 1 Coritiba
Flamengo
75%
Draw
16%
Atletico-MG
9%
62
Over 2.5goals
38
Under 2.5goals
42
BTTS Yes
58
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
FlamengoDWDWD
Atletico-MGLWWWD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Flamengo1.80 / 0.60
Atletico-MG1.47 / 1.07
Head to Head
27.04.26 Atletico-MG 0 - 4 Flamengo
26.11.25 Atletico-MG 1 - 1 Flamengo
01.08.25 Flamengo 0 - 1 Atletico-MG
28.07.25 Flamengo 1 - 0 Atletico-MG
13.11.24 Flamengo 0 - 0 Atletico-MG
BRAZIL SERIE B 2 matches
America Mineiro
24%
Draw
26%
Cuiaba
50%
41
Over 2.5goals
59
Under 2.5goals
38
BTTS Yes
62
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
America MineiroWLLLL
CuiabaLLDWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
America Mineiro0.60 / 1.53
Cuiaba1.20 / 0.87
Head to Head
03.07.26 Cuiaba 1 - 0 America Mineiro
16.11.25 America Mineiro 1 - 1 Cuiaba
24.07.25 Cuiaba 3 - 1 America Mineiro
16.09.23 Cuiaba 2 - 2 America Mineiro
07.05.23 America Mineiro 1 - 2 Cuiaba
Juventude
67%
Draw
21%
Nautico Recife
12%
46
Over 2.5goals
54
Under 2.5goals
43
BTTS Yes
57
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
JuventudeDDWWW
Nautico RecifeDLLDW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Juventude1.27 / 0.80
Nautico Recife1.00 / 1.20
Head to Head
06.07.26 Nautico Recife 0 - 0 Juventude
29.11.20 Juventude 1 - 0 Nautico Recife
22.08.20 Nautico Recife 3 - 3 Juventude
15.09.19 Juventude 2 - 1 Nautico Recife
24.10.17 Juventude 0 - 0 Nautico Recife
BULGARIA FIRST LEAGUE 2 matches
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
46%
Draw
28%
Slavia Sofia
26%
36
Over 2.5goals
64
Under 2.5goals
42
BTTS Yes
58
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Lokomotiv PlovdivWWDWD
Slavia SofiaWLWLD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Lokomotiv Plovdiv0.87 / 0.93
Slavia Sofia1.60 / 0.93
Head to Head
08.02.26 Slavia Sofia 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15.08.25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia
19.05.25 Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19.04.25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia
09.11.24 Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
40%
Draw
29%
Ludogorets
31%
55
Over 2.5goals
45
Under 2.5goals
58
BTTS Yes
42
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
CSKA SofiaDWLWD
LudogoretsWWWWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
CSKA Sofia2.13 / 1.33
Ludogorets2.27 / 0.73
Head to Head
25.05.26 Ludogorets 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia
03.05.26 CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Ludogorets
29.04.26 CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Ludogorets
21.04.26 Ludogorets 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia
14.03.26 Ludogorets 3 - 0 CSKA Sofia
CHILE PRIMERA DIVISIóN 1 match
Universidad de Chile
62%
Draw
21%
Everton de Vina
17%
61
Over 2.5goals
39
Under 2.5goals
59
BTTS Yes
41
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Universidad de ChileWLDWW
Everton de VinaWDLWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Universidad de Chile2.00 / 1.00
Everton de Vina1.93 / 1.20
Head to Head
27.09.26 Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 Everton de Vina
27.09.26 Everton de Vina 0 - 1 Universidad de Chile
18.04.26 Everton de Vina 0 - 0 Universidad de Chile
05.11.25 Universidad de Chile 2 - 0 Everton de Vina
27.03.25 Everton de Vina 2 - 0 Universidad de Chile
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A 2 matches
Deportes Tolima
68%
Draw
21%
Deportivo Pasto
11%
44
Over 2.5goals
56
Under 2.5goals
40
BTTS Yes
60
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Deportes TolimaLLDDD
Deportivo PastoLLDLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Deportes Tolima1.00 / 1.33
Deportivo Pasto0.73 / 1.53
Head to Head
14.05.26 Deportivo Pasto 0 - 2 Deportes Tolima
10.05.26 Deportes Tolima 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
11.04.26 Deportivo Pasto 1 - 0 Deportes Tolima
12.07.25 Deportivo Pasto 3 - 2 Deportes Tolima
28.01.25 Deportes Tolima 2 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
Jaguares
30%
Draw
36%
Llaneros
34%
44
Over 2.5goals
56
Under 2.5goals
57
BTTS Yes
43
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
JaguaresLLWLL
LlanerosLWLLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Jaguares1.07 / 1.93
Llaneros1.07 / 1.60
Head to Head
09.03.26 Llaneros 2 - 0 Jaguares
24.04.24 Jaguares 1 - 1 Llaneros
10.04.24 Llaneros 2 - 2 Jaguares
30.03.23 Jaguares 1 - 0 Llaneros
15.03.23 Llaneros 1 - 1 Jaguares
COSTA RICA PRIMERA DIVISIóN 1 match
LD Alajuelense
81%
Draw
14%
Perez Zeledon
5%
68
Over 2.5goals
32
Under 2.5goals
54
BTTS Yes
46
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
LD AlajuelenseDWDDW
Perez ZeledonLLDLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
LD Alajuelense1.67 / 1.13
Perez Zeledon0.67 / 1.67
Head to Head
30.08.26 Perez Zeledon 1 - 1 LD Alajuelense
14.03.26 LD Alajuelense 3 - 0 Perez Zeledon
18.01.26 Perez Zeledon 1 - 1 LD Alajuelense
26.10.25 LD Alajuelense 3 - 2 Perez Zeledon
07.09.25 Perez Zeledon 2 - 1 LD Alajuelense
CROATIA HNL 1 match
Istra 1961
21%
Draw
23%
HNK Hajduk Split
56%
62
Over 2.5goals
38
Under 2.5goals
63
BTTS Yes
37
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Istra 1961LWLWW
HNK Hajduk SplitWWWWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Istra 19611.93 / 1.47
HNK Hajduk Split2.13 / 0.80
Head to Head
09.08.26 HNK Hajduk Split 2 - 2 Istra 1961
07.04.26 Istra 1961 1 - 3 HNK Hajduk Split
25.01.26 HNK Hajduk Split 1 - 2 Istra 1961
19.10.25 Istra 1961 0 - 3 HNK Hajduk Split
03.08.25 HNK Hajduk Split 2 - 1 Istra 1961
CROATIA FIRST NL 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Mladost Ždralovi vs Jadran LP are being finalised.

CYPRUS 1. DIVISION 2 matches
Nea Salamis
15%
Draw
22%
Pafos
63%
58
Over 2.5goals
42
Under 2.5goals
57
BTTS Yes
43
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Nea SalamisWLLWL
PafosDDLWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Nea Salamis2.53 / 1.53
Pafos1.33 / 1.07
Head to Head
16.12.24 Nea Salamis 0 - 2 Pafos
18.09.24 Pafos 4 - 0 Nea Salamis
28.02.24 Nea Salamis 0 - 5 Pafos
19.02.24 Pafos 0 - 0 Nea Salamis
03.12.23 Nea Salamis 0 - 2 Pafos
AEK Larnaca
24%
Draw
26%
Omonia Nicosia
50%
55
Over 2.5goals
45
Under 2.5goals
59
BTTS Yes
41
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
AEK LarnacaWDWWW
Omonia NicosiaLDWWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
AEK Larnaca1.60 / 1.07
Omonia Nicosia1.60 / 0.93
Head to Head
10.05.26 Omonia Nicosia 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca
14.04.26 AEK Larnaca 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
14.01.26 Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
15.12.25 AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
17.09.25 Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 AEK Larnaca
DENMARK SUPERLIGA 1 match
FC Copenhagen
70%
Draw
18%
Odense
12%
69
Over 2.5goals
31
Under 2.5goals
60
BTTS Yes
40
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
FC CopenhagenDDWLL
OdenseWDLDW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
FC Copenhagen2.07 / 0.87
Odense1.27 / 1.73
Head to Head
06.09.26 Odense 0 - 5 FC Copenhagen
22.04.26 FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 Odense
15.03.26 Odense 2 - 1 FC Copenhagen
21.02.26 Odense 2 - 2 FC Copenhagen
23.08.25 FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 Odense
ECUADOR LIGA PRO 1 match
Tecnico Universitario
33%
Draw
34%
Mushuc Runa SC
33%
39
Over 2.5goals
61
Under 2.5goals
38
BTTS Yes
62
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Tecnico UniversitarioLLDWL
Mushuc Runa SCDLDLD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Tecnico Universitario0.73 / 1.80
Mushuc Runa SC1.07 / 1.07
Head to Head
10.08.26 Tecnico Universitario 0 - 3 Mushuc Runa SC
18.04.26 Mushuc Runa SC 1 - 0 Tecnico Universitario
22.11.25 Mushuc Runa SC 1 - 0 Tecnico Universitario
01.11.25 Tecnico Universitario 0 - 0 Mushuc Runa SC
27.07.25 Mushuc Runa SC 0 - 1 Tecnico Universitario
ENGLAND LEAGUE TWO 1 match
Walsall
28%
Draw
24%
Salford City
48%
58
Over 2.5goals
42
Under 2.5goals
62
BTTS Yes
38
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
WalsallWDWDD
Salford CityWWWDW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Walsall1.40 / 1.00
Salford City1.47 / 1.07
Head to Head
10.03.26 Salford City 1 - 0 Walsall
23.08.25 Walsall 1 - 0 Salford City
01.02.25 Walsall 2 - 2 Salford City
21.09.24 Salford City 0 - 2 Walsall
01.04.24 Walsall 2 - 1 Salford City
ESTONIA ESILIIGA A 1 match
Viimsi
60%
Draw
20%
Flora II
20%
39
Over 2.5goals
61
Under 2.5goals
41
BTTS Yes
59
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
ViimsiWWLLL
Flora IIWLDLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Viimsi2.33 / 1.20
Flora II2.07 / 1.47
Head to Head
21.08.26 Flora II 2 - 1 Viimsi
09.05.26 Flora II 0 - 4 Viimsi
06.03.26 Viimsi 2 - 1 Flora II
16.10.25 Viimsi 2 - 0 Flora II
31.08.25 Flora II 1 - 0 Viimsi
ETHIOPIA PREMIER LEAGUE 2 matches
Negelle Arsi
49%
Draw
31%
Adama Kenema
20%
37
Over 2.5goals
63
Under 2.5goals
28
BTTS Yes
72
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Negelle ArsiWDDLW
Adama KenemaDDWWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Negelle Arsi1.07 / 0.93
Adama Kenema0.87 / 0.87
Head to Head
05.04.26 Adama Kenema 1 - 2 Negelle Arsi
20.11.25 Negelle Arsi 2 - 1 Adama Kenema
Kedus Giorgis
40%
Draw
32%
Sheger Ketema
28%
20
Over 2.5goals
80
Under 2.5goals
30
BTTS Yes
70
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Kedus GiorgisDLDDW
Sheger KetemaLDWWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Kedus Giorgis0.93 / 0.73
Sheger Ketema0.80 / 0.53
Head to Head
08.03.26 Sheger Ketema 1 - 0 Kedus Giorgis
03.11.25 Kedus Giorgis 0 - 1 Sheger Ketema
FRANCE LIGUE 1 1 match
Paris Saint Germain
73%
Draw
15%
Lyon
12%
73
Over 2.5goals
27
Under 2.5goals
63
BTTS Yes
37
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Paris Saint GermainWWWWW
LyonLWWLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Paris Saint Germain2.13 / 1.40
Lyon1.60 / 1.33
Head to Head
19.04.26 Paris Saint Germain 1 - 2 Lyon
09.11.25 Lyon 2 - 3 Paris Saint Germain
23.02.25 Lyon 2 - 3 Paris Saint Germain
15.12.24 Paris Saint Germain 3 - 1 Lyon
25.05.24 Lyon 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain
FRANCE LIGUE 2 2 matches
Boulogne
29%
Draw
28%
Reims
43%
58
Over 2.5goals
42
Under 2.5goals
55
BTTS Yes
45
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
BoulogneWDLLD
ReimsWDLDW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Boulogne0.80 / 1.20
Reims1.93 / 1.20
Head to Head
04.04.26 Reims 0 - 0 Boulogne
28.10.25 Boulogne 2 - 6 Reims
16.07.25 Reims 1 - 0 Boulogne
01.05.12 Reims 3 - 2 Boulogne
14.01.12 Boulogne 0 - 0 Reims
Montpellier
42%
Draw
26%
RED Star FC 93
32%
55
Over 2.5goals
45
Under 2.5goals
61
BTTS Yes
39
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
MontpellierWWDWL
RED Star FC 93LWWWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Montpellier1.87 / 1.07
RED Star FC 931.53 / 1.47
Head to Head
09.05.26 RED Star FC 93 1 - 1 Montpellier
09.08.25 Montpellier 1 - 1 RED Star FC 93
GEORGIA EROVNULI LIGA 1 match
FC Iberia 1999
51%
Draw
25%
Torpedo Kutaisi
24%
88
Over 2.5goals
12
Under 2.5goals
53
BTTS Yes
47
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
FC Iberia 1999DWLWL
Torpedo KutaisiLDLWD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
FC Iberia 19991.13 / 1.60
Torpedo Kutaisi1.67 / 2.07
Head to Head
15.08.26 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 - 3 FC Iberia 1999
10.05.26 FC Iberia 1999 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
11.03.26 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0 FC Iberia 1999
21.10.25 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 1 FC Iberia 1999
13.08.25 FC Iberia 1999 2 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE 2 1 match
Zakynthos
52%
Draw
26%
Pyrgos 1968
22%
40
Over 2.5goals
60
Under 2.5goals
39
BTTS Yes
61
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
ZakynthosDLDLL
Pyrgos 1968LLWDL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Zakynthos0.87 / 1.47
Pyrgos 19681.00 / 1.00
Head to Head
26.04.26 Zakynthos 1 - 1 Pyrgos 1968
22.03.26 Pyrgos 1968 1 - 0 Zakynthos
08.02.26 Zakynthos 1 - 0 Pyrgos 1968
09.11.25 Pyrgos 1968 0 - 1 Zakynthos
INDIA INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE 1 match
ATK Mohun Bagan
80%
Draw
15%
Chennaiyin
5%
60
Over 2.5goals
40
Under 2.5goals
38
BTTS Yes
62
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
ATK Mohun BaganWLWDD
ChennaiyinLDLLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
ATK Mohun Bagan1.27 / 0.67
Chennaiyin0.67 / 1.60
Head to Head
23.02.26 ATK Mohun Bagan 2 - 0 Chennaiyin
25.10.25 ATK Mohun Bagan 2 - 0 Chennaiyin
21.01.25 Chennaiyin 0 - 0 ATK Mohun Bagan
30.11.24 ATK Mohun Bagan 1 - 0 Chennaiyin
31.03.24 ATK Mohun Bagan 2 - 3 Chennaiyin
INDONESIA LIGA 1 3 matches
Bhayangkara FC
68%
Draw
20%
PSM Makassar
12%
61
Over 2.5goals
39
Under 2.5goals
58
BTTS Yes
42
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Bhayangkara FCWDDWD
PSM MakassarWWLDD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Bhayangkara FC2.13 / 1.73
PSM Makassar1.27 / 1.80
Head to Head
04.05.26 PSM Makassar 2 - 1 Bhayangkara FC
16.08.25 Bhayangkara FC 1 - 1 PSM Makassar
08.12.23 PSM Makassar 1 - 1 Bhayangkara FC
29.07.23 Bhayangkara FC 0 - 0 PSM Makassar
17.03.23 PSM Makassar 3 - 1 Bhayangkara FC
Persebaya Surabaya
69%
Draw
20%
Persepam Madura Utd
11%
63
Over 2.5goals
37
Under 2.5goals
59
BTTS Yes
41
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Persebaya SurabayaLDWDW
Persepam Madura UtdWDLWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Persebaya Surabaya1.73 / 0.60
Persepam Madura Utd1.60 / 1.27
Head to Head
17.04.26 Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 2 Persepam Madura Utd
03.01.26 Persepam Madura Utd 0 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya
20.04.25 Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 0 Persepam Madura Utd
02.12.24 Persepam Madura Utd 1 - 2 Persebaya Surabaya
13.03.24 Persebaya Surabaya 0 - 0 Persepam Madura Utd
Persija
82%
Draw
13%
Persik Kediri
5%
76
Over 2.5goals
24
Under 2.5goals
60
BTTS Yes
40
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
PersijaWLWWW
Persik KediriWLWDW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Persija2.27 / 1.00
Persik Kediri1.13 / 1.33
Head to Head
16.05.26 Persik Kediri 1 - 3 Persija
20.11.25 Persija 3 - 1 Persik Kediri
IRAN AZADEGAN LEAGUE 4 matches
Fard Alborz
45%
Draw
30%
Havadar
25%
25
Over 2.5goals
75
Under 2.5goals
33
BTTS Yes
67
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Fard AlborzLWLDW
HavadarLDLLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Fard Alborz1.33 / 0.87
Havadar0.87 / 0.80
Head to Head
22.02.26 Havadar 1 - 0 Fard Alborz
30.09.25 Fard Alborz 0 - 1 Havadar
Mes Soongoun
41%
Draw
29%
Naft Masjed Soleyman
30%
26
Over 2.5goals
74
Under 2.5goals
35
BTTS Yes
65
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Mes SoongounWWLDD
Naft Masjed SoleymanDDWLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Mes Soongoun0.73 / 0.73
Naft Masjed Soleyman1.47 / 0.93
Head to Head
16.04.25 Mes Soongoun 2 - 2 Naft Masjed Soleyman
30.11.24 Naft Masjed Soleyman 0 - 0 Mes Soongoun
21.04.24 Mes Soongoun 1 - 1 Naft Masjed Soleyman
08.11.23 Naft Masjed Soleyman 1 - 0 Mes Soongoun
Mes Kerman
50%
Draw
30%
Shahin Bandar Ameri
20%
77
Over 2.5goals
23
Under 2.5goals
53
BTTS Yes
47
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Mes KermanLLDDL
Shahin Bandar AmeriLLWDD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Mes Kerman0.53 / 0.73
Shahin Bandar Ameri0.60 / 1.33
Head to Head
02.05.24 Mes Kerman 1 - 0 Shahin Bandar Ameri
Niroye Zamini
30%
Draw
30%
Shenavarsazi Qeshm
40%
23
Over 2.5goals
77
Under 2.5goals
32
BTTS Yes
68
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Niroye ZaminiLLDLL
Shenavarsazi QeshmWWWDD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Niroye Zamini0.47 / 1.20
Shenavarsazi Qeshm0.93 / 1.00
Head to Head
21.05.26 Shenavarsazi Qeshm 0 - 0 Niroye Zamini
12.10.25 Niroye Zamini 1 - 0 Shenavarsazi Qeshm
ISRAEL LIGAT HAAL 1 match
Maccabi Haifa
44%
Draw
25%
Hapoel Beer Sheva
31%
68
Over 2.5goals
32
Under 2.5goals
70
BTTS Yes
30
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Maccabi HaifaWWWWW
Hapoel Beer ShevaLWLWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Maccabi Haifa2.47 / 1.60
Hapoel Beer Sheva1.33 / 1.60
Head to Head
23.05.26 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 5 Maccabi Haifa
06.05.26 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
10.01.26 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
29.09.25 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
12.05.25 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
ITALY SERIE C - GIRONE C 2 matches
Crotone
49%
Draw
25%
Casarano
26%
56
Over 2.5goals
44
Under 2.5goals
61
BTTS Yes
39
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
CrotoneDLLWD
CasaranoLDLLD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Crotone1.07 / 1.67
Casarano1.00 / 1.60
Head to Head
19.04.26 Casarano 1 - 2 Crotone
15.12.25 Crotone 2 - 0 Casarano
AZ Picerno
27%
Draw
25%
Salernitana
48%
56
Over 2.5goals
44
Under 2.5goals
58
BTTS Yes
42
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
AZ PicernoLLLWL
SalernitanaDDWLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
AZ Picerno1.60 / 1.53
Salernitana1.33 / 1.20
Head to Head
19.04.26 Salernitana 2 - 1 AZ Picerno
13.12.25 AZ Picerno 1 - 2 Salernitana
23.07.23 Salernitana 1 - 0 AZ Picerno
JAMAICA PREMIER LEAGUE 1 match
Arnett Gardens
58%
Draw
22%
Molynes United
20%
39
Over 2.5goals
61
Under 2.5goals
41
BTTS Yes
59
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Arnett GardensDDLWL
Molynes UnitedWLLLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Arnett Gardens2.07 / 1.33
Molynes United1.67 / 1.27
Head to Head
19.04.26 Molynes United 3 - 0 Arnett Gardens
09.03.26 Arnett Gardens 0 - 0 Molynes United
21.12.25 Molynes United 3 - 1 Arnett Gardens
23.03.25 Molynes United 0 - 4 Arnett Gardens
23.01.25 Arnett Gardens 0 - 0 Molynes United
LATVIA VIRSLIGA 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Grobiņa vs Riga are being finalised.

LITHUANIA A LYGA 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Kauno Žalgiris vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius are being finalised.

LITHUANIA 1 LYGA 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Transinvest 2 vs FA Šiauliai II are being finalised.

MALTA PREMIER LEAGUE 2 matches
Floriana
64%
Draw
21%
Zabbar St. Patrick
15%
58
Over 2.5goals
42
Under 2.5goals
58
BTTS Yes
42
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
FlorianaDDDWL
Zabbar St. PatrickLWLLD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Floriana1.87 / 1.53
Zabbar St. Patrick1.47 / 1.60
Head to Head
01.02.26 Zabbar St. Patrick 0 - 3 Floriana
24.09.25 Floriana 3 - 1 Zabbar St. Patrick
02.02.25 Floriana 1 - 0 Zabbar St. Patrick
28.08.24 Zabbar St. Patrick 0 - 3 Floriana
Mosta
26%
Draw
24%
Hibernians
50%
55
Over 2.5goals
45
Under 2.5goals
60
BTTS Yes
40
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
MostaLDDDL
HiberniansWWDLD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Mosta1.40 / 1.40
Hibernians1.00 / 1.40
Head to Head
24.04.26 Hibernians 2 - 0 Mosta
31.01.26 Hibernians 1 - 0 Mosta
11.01.26 Hibernians 0 - 2 Mosta
17.09.25 Mosta 2 - 2 Hibernians
23.02.25 Hibernians 2 - 0 Mosta
MEXICO LIGA MX 3 matches
Club Queretaro
25%
Draw
23%
Cruz Azul
52%
60
Over 2.5goals
40
Under 2.5goals
64
BTTS Yes
36
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Club QueretaroLLWWD
Cruz AzulWWDDL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Club Queretaro1.13 / 1.40
Cruz Azul1.87 / 1.60
Head to Head
22.04.26 Club Queretaro 1 - 1 Cruz Azul
25.09.25 Cruz Azul 2 - 2 Club Queretaro
24.02.25 Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Club Queretaro
24.08.24 Club Queretaro 0 - 2 Cruz Azul
03.02.24 Club Queretaro 1 - 3 Cruz Azul
Club America
64%
Draw
20%
CF Pachuca
16%
67
Over 2.5goals
33
Under 2.5goals
63
BTTS Yes
37
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Club AmericaWWDLW
CF PachucaLLDLD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Club America2.33 / 1.47
CF Pachuca1.33 / 1.53
Head to Head
19.01.26 CF Pachuca 0 - 0 Club America
31.08.25 Club America 2 - 0 CF Pachuca
11.05.25 Club America 2 - 0 CF Pachuca
08.05.25 CF Pachuca 0 - 0 Club America
06.04.25 CF Pachuca 1 - 0 Club America
Club Tijuana
52%
Draw
24%
Santos Laguna
24%
59
Over 2.5goals
41
Under 2.5goals
63
BTTS Yes
37
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Club TijuanaDDDLD
Santos LagunaWWWWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Club Tijuana1.20 / 1.47
Santos Laguna1.33 / 1.20
Head to Head
09.03.26 Club Tijuana 1 - 2 Santos Laguna
25.09.25 Santos Laguna 1 - 0 Club Tijuana
21.04.25 Santos Laguna 0 - 4 Club Tijuana
19.08.24 Club Tijuana 3 - 1 Santos Laguna
16.03.24 Club Tijuana 2 - 2 Santos Laguna
NICARAGUA PRIMERA DIVISION 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Real Estelí vs Managua are being finalised.

PARAGUAY DIVISION INTERMEDIA 2 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Resistencia vs Benjamín Aceval are being finalised.

Deportivo Capiata
58%
Draw
22%
Tacuary
20%
60
Over 2.5goals
40
Under 2.5goals
53
BTTS Yes
47
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Deportivo CapiataWWDDL
TacuaryWLLWD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Deportivo Capiata1.00 / 1.40
Tacuary1.07 / 1.73
Head to Head
20.07.26 Tacuary 0 - 0 Deportivo Capiata
20.07.25 Deportivo Capiata 0 - 0 Tacuary
13.04.25 Tacuary 0 - 4 Deportivo Capiata
16.08.21 Deportivo Capiata 1 - 1 Tacuary
09.05.21 Tacuary 0 - 0 Deportivo Capiata
POLAND I LIGA 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Warta Poznań vs ŁKS Łódź are being finalised.

PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA 1 match
Santa Clara
9%
Draw
19%
Benfica
72%
36
Over 2.5goals
64
Under 2.5goals
39
BTTS Yes
61
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Santa ClaraLWDWW
BenficaWWWLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Santa Clara1.73 / 0.67
Benfica3.13 / 0.87
Head to Head
13.02.26 Santa Clara 1 - 2 Benfica
12.09.25 Benfica 1 - 1 Santa Clara
15.02.25 Santa Clara 0 - 1 Benfica
30.10.24 Benfica 3 - 0 Santa Clara
14.09.24 Benfica 4 - 1 Santa Clara
PORTUGAL SEGUNDA LIGA 1 match
Torreense
56%
Draw
26%
Amarante
18%
42
Over 2.5goals
58
Under 2.5goals
40
BTTS Yes
60
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
TorreenseLLLWD
AmaranteLLWDL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Torreense1.13 / 1.40
Amarante1.13 / 1.33
ROMANIA LIGA I 1 match
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
14%
Draw
22%
Universitatea Craiova
64%
36
Over 2.5goals
64
Under 2.5goals
38
BTTS Yes
62
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheDLDLW
Universitatea CraiovaWWDWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0.80 / 1.13
Universitatea Craiova2.07 / 0.60
Head to Head
14.12.24 Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
11.08.24 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Universitatea Craiova
18.05.24 Universitatea Craiova 3 - 2 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
21.04.24 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 3 Universitatea Craiova
04.02.24 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 3 Universitatea Craiova
ROMANIA LIGA II 1 match
Metaloglobus
49%
Draw
26%
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
25%
56
Over 2.5goals
44
Under 2.5goals
60
BTTS Yes
40
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
MetaloglobusDLWDL
CSM Ramnicu ValceaLLLWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Metaloglobus1.27 / 1.53
CSM Ramnicu Valcea1.07 / 1.33
RUSSIA FIRST LEAGUE 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Spartak Kostroma are being finalised.

SAUDI ARABIA DIVISION 1 2 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Al Anwar vs Al Okhdood are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Al Bukayriyah vs Hajer are being finalised.

SINGAPORE PREMIER LEAGUE 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Geylang International vs Hougang United are being finalised.

SPAIN LA LIGA 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Sevilla vs Osasuna are being finalised.

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Orebro SK vs Falkenbergs FF are being finalised.

THAILAND THAI LEAGUE 2 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Muangthong United vs Police Tero are being finalised.

TUNISIA LIGUE 2 6 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for EM Mahdia vs US Tataouine are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Kerkennah vs BS Bouhajla are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for AS Soliman vs CS Chebba are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Sporting Ben Arous vs Mégrine are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Stade Soussien vs Sfax Railways are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Bouchamma vs Kalaâ Sport are being finalised.

TüRKIYE 1. LIG 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Mardin 1969 vs Manisa F.K. are being finalised.

TüRKIYE SüPER LIG 3 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Beşiktaş vs Başakşehir are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Rizespor vs Trabzonspor are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe are being finalised.

URUGUAY SEGUNDA DIVISIóN 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Paysandu vs Colón are being finalised.

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Los Angeles FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy are being finalised.

USA MLS NEXT PRO 2 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Austin II vs Los Angeles FC II are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Portland Timbers II vs Ventura County are being finalised.

UZBEKISTAN PRO LEAGUE A 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Metalourg vs Gazalkent are being finalised.

UZBEKISTAN SUPER LEAGUE 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Xorazm vs Navbahor are being finalised.

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE ELITE 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Al-Nassr vs Al-Wasl FC are being finalised.

Tap any match for the full stats breakdown.

Today's football free tips, read like an analyst would — win probability, goals, both-teams-to-score, recent form and head-to-head for every fixture. Tap a match to open it. Curated by Kenji Nakamura.

84
matches today
56
leagues covered
Free
every pick

Today's picks at a glance

How 52 analysed fixtures break down by predicted result.

52 picks
Home wins predicted 67%
Draws predicted 6%
Away wins predicted 27%
Football free tips today by Kenji Nakamura
Daily football free tips built on win probability, goals, BTTS, form and H2H — explained, not just listed.

How to read today's football free tips

Each fixture opens into five layered reads: the match result, the goals line, both teams to score, recent form and the head-to-head record. Rather than handing you a name and asking for trust, the gauges and cards show how strongly the numbers lean — so a pick is something you understand.

1

Start with the result

The highlighted card is the side the matchup favours. A 60% read is a clear edge; a tight three-way split is a genuinely open game.

2

Read the goals gauges

Over/Under 2.5 and BTTS show the expected tempo. Two attacking sides lean Over and Yes; two cagey ones lean Under and No.

3

Use form & H2H as context

Recent form and past meetings confirm or question the model. When they agree with the gauges, the pick is at its strongest.

A tip is a probability, not a promise. When the result, goals, form and H2H all point the same way, that's the strongest signal — and even then, stake sensibly.

What makes a football free tip worth backing

Not every pick deserves the same confidence. The fixtures worth your attention are the ones where the form, the matchup and the model agree. When a home side in good form meets a struggling away team and the result card reflects it, that alignment is the real signal — far more than any single eye-catching percentage.

Why probabilities beat certainties

Football is famously unpredictable, which is exactly why a probability is more honest than a guarantee. A 65% favourite still loses roughly one game in three. Reading the tips this way keeps expectations realistic and protects your bankroll over a full week of fixtures.

Treat the page as a shortlist

The smartest way to use these football free tips is as a starting shortlist. Scan the strongest reads, cross-check team news and motivation, then back only the spots where everything lines up. Quality over quantity wins across a season.

Football free tips — your questions

Football free tips are daily match selections based on form, head-to-head records and statistical models. Each tip here shows win probability plus goals, BTTS, recent form and H2H so you see the reasoning, not just a name.
Start with the win probability, then check goals and BTTS for the shape of the game, and finally use recent form and head-to-head as context. A 60% read is an edge, not a guarantee.
Yes. Every tip on this page is free and updated daily, with nothing to unlock to see the picks and key markets for today's fixtures.
The fixtures and stats refresh automatically every day, so the page always reflects the current day's football schedule across the leagues we cover.
No single football tip should be treated as certain. Football is unpredictable, so sensible staking and spreading risk matter far more than backing any one pick heavily.
Kenji Nakamura
Written by
Football Free Tips specialist

I'm Kenji Nakamura, and I cover football free tips at correct-score.vip — focusing on the tactical detail behind each match rather than the hype around it.

Read full profile →
These football free tips are for informational purposes only. Outcomes are never guaranteed — only stake what you're comfortable losing.